Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 10748
Common Name: Glowing Embers Big Leaf Hydrangea (Mophead), Alpengluhen Big Leaf Hydrangea, French Mophead Hydrangea
Botanical Name: Hydrangea macrophylla 'Alpengluhen'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 50
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product