Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 10980
Common Name: New Mexico False Yucca, Giant Hesperaloe, Samandoce
Botanical Name: Hesperaloe funifera
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 25
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product