Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11082
Common Name: Chinese Wolfberry, Chinese Boxthorn, Chinese Desert Thorn, Goji Berry, Gou Qi Zi
Botanical Name: Lycium barbarum
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 7
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product