Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11102
Common Name: Aromi's Touch of Pink Deciduous Native Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron x 'Touch of Pink'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 9
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product