Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11121
Common Name: Snow Girl™ Gardenia
Botanical Name: Gardenia jasminoides 'CP14ER789'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 49
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product