Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11129
Common Name: Texas Everbearing Fig, Brown Turkey Fig, Abique Noire Fig, Negro Largo Fig, San Piero Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Texas Everbearing', F. carica 'Brown Turkey'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 20
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product