Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11196
Common Name: Wanda Sue Angel's Trumpet (Double Orange)
Botanical Name: Brugmansia x cubensis 'Wanda Sue'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 18
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product