Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11263
Common Name: Beale Street Louisiana Iris (Dark Blue, Yellow Signals, Early-Late)
Botanical Name: Iris x 'Beale Street'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 12
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product