Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11270
Common Name: Waihi Wedding Louisiana Iris (White, Mid-Late Season)
Botanical Name: Iris x 'Waihi Wedding'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product