Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11290
Common Name: Sommer Joy Angel's Trumpet (Double Pink)
Botanical Name: Brugmansia x 'Sommer Joy'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 19
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product