Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11347
Common Name: Rosedale's Beauty Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Rosedale's Beauty'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 11
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product