Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11350
Common Name: Nuccio's Jewel Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Nuccio's Jewel'
Container Size: 4.5 inch R / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 13
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product