Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11432
Common Name: Light Bulb Clerodendrum, Chains of Glory
Botanical Name: Clerodendrum smitinandii, C. smithianum
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 59
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product