Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11529
Common Name: Kin Ogi Ginger (Orange, Fragrant)
Botanical Name: Hedychium 'Kin Ogi'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 1
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product