Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11563
Common Name: Moonlit™ Lace Viburnum
Botanical Name: Viburnum 'sPg-3-0' (V. tinus x V. davidii)
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 29
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product