Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Reed-Stem Epidendrum, Ground-Rooting Orchid, Crucifix Orchid, Firestar Orchid,  Rainbow Orchid, Epidendrum radicans

Catalog ID# 11585
Common Name: Reed-Stem Epidendrum, Ground-Rooting Orchid, Crucifix Orchid, Firestar Orchid, Rainbow Orchid
Botanical Name: Epidendrum radicans
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 8
Price: US$24.99


Question about the product