Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11594
Common Name: Dwarf Blue Wild Indigo, Blue False Indigo, Baptisia
Botanical Name: Baptisia australis var. minor
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 2
Price: US$7.99


Question about the product