Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11658
Common Name: Double Pleat Blackberry™ Columbine, Aquilegia
Botanical Name: Aquilegia vulgaris 'Double Pleat Blackberry' (sometimes listed as a hybrid also)
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$8.99


Question about the product