Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11788
Common Name: Pink Parade Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Pink Parade'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 8
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product