Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11834
Common Name: Sarasa Camellia
Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 'Sarasa'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 10
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product