Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11900
Common Name: Hummingbird Clethra, Summersweet, Sweet Pepper Bush
Botanical Name: Clethra alnifolia 'Hummingbird'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product