Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11922
Common Name: Sunshine Mimosa, Powderpuff, Sensitive Plant
Botanical Name: Mimosa strigillosa
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot/ 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$7.99


Question about the product