Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11947
Common Name: Pink Minor Dwarf Deutzia
Botanical Name: Deutzia x 'Pink Minor'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product