Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12003
Common Name: Purple Glaze® Japanese Anise Tree
Botanical Name: Illicium anisatum 'Murasaki-no-sato'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 38
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product