Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12320
Common Name: Golden Rockets Stiff Goldenrod
Botanical Name: Solidago rigida subsp. humilis 'Golden Rockets', Oligoneuron rigidum var. humilis
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product
Code Image - Please contact webmaster if you have problems seeing this image code Load new code