Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12347
Common Name: Merrit's Supreme Bigleaf Hydrangea (Mophead, Compact), French Mophead Hydrangea
Botanical Name: Hydrangea macrophylla 'Merrits Supreme'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 38
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product