Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12355
Common Name: Virginia Mountain Mint, American Mountain Mint, Common Mountain Mint
Botanical Name: Pycnanthemum virginianum
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 28
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product