Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12577
Common Name: Snow Queen Oakleaf Hydrangea
Botanical Name: Hydrangea quercifolia 'Flemygea'
Container Size: Quart Pot / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product