Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12604
Common Name: Davidia, Dove Tree, Handkerchief Tree, Ghost Tree
Botanical Name: Davidia involucrata
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 13
Price: US$29.99


Question about the product