Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12761
Common Name: Tac Moto Ginger (Yellow, Fragrant)
Botanical Name: Hedychium 'Tac Moto'
Container Size: Quart Pot / 30 fl.oz. / 887 ml
Currently Available: 5
Price: US$24.99


Question about the product