Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12773
Common Name: Cameo Double Coral Pink Flowering Quince, Japanese Quince
Botanical Name: Chaenomeles x speciosa 'Cameo'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 21
Price: US$17.99


Question about the product