Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12780
Common Name: Aztec Purple™ Mexican Petunia, Desert Petunia, Florida Bluebells, Mexican Bluebells
Botanical Name: Ruellia simplex 'R13-5-3' PP30986
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 30
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product