Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12804
Common Name: Pink Pearl Evergreen Azalea, Azuma-Kagami Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron x 'Azuma-Kagami', R. 'Pink Pearl', R. 'Wilson #16'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 22
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product