Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 12980
Common Name: Phyllis Bide Climbing Rose
Botanical Name: Rosa 'Phyllis Bide' (Polyantha, Rambler)
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 16
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product