Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 13016
Common Name: Grise Olivette Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Grise Olivette'
Container Size: 4.5 inch pots
Currently Available: 15
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product