Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 3074
Common Name: Champagne Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Champagne'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 13
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product