Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 3119
Common Name: Tangelo Esperanza
Botanical Name: Tecoma guarume 'Tangelo'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 50
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product