Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 3142
Common Name: Carico Crinum Lily
Botanical Name: Crinum x 'Carico'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 12
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product