Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 382
Common Name: Domotoi Bigleaf Hydrangea, Setsuka-yae Bigleaf Hydrangea (Double, Mophead)
Botanical Name: Hydrangea macrophylla 'Domotoi', H. macrophylla 'Setsuka-yae'
Container Size: 3.5 inch Pot / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product