Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Variegated Red Bird Cactus, Jacobs Ladder,  Red Slippers Spurge, Devil's Backbone, Jacob's Ladder, Euphorbia tithymaloides 'Variegata', Pedilanthus tithymaloides 'Variegatus'

Catalog ID# 598
Common Name: Variegated Red Bird Cactus, Jacobs Ladder, Red Slippers Spurge, Devil's Backbone, Jacob's Ladder
Botanical Name: Euphorbia tithymaloides 'Variegata', Pedilanthus tithymaloides 'Variegatus'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 38
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product