Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Red Mexican Love Vine, Sao  Paulo, Senecio "Sao Paulo", Mexican Flame Vine (red), Senecio confusus 'Sao Paulo', Pseudogynoxis chenopodiodes 'Sao Paulo'

Catalog ID# 612
Common Name: Red Mexican Love Vine, Sao Paulo, Senecio "Sao Paulo", Mexican Flame Vine (red)
Botanical Name: Senecio confusus 'Sao Paulo', Pseudogynoxis chenopodiodes 'Sao Paulo'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 9
Price: US$9.99


Question about the product