Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 911
Common Name: Dr. Seuss Angel's Trumpet, Wedding Bells
Botanical Name: Brugmansia x 'Dr. Seuss'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 5
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product