Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9567
Common Name: Mrs. Chambers 2 Angel's Trumpet, Wedding Bells
Botanical Name: Brugmansia x 'Mrs. Chambers 2'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product