Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9620
Common Name: Montrose Purple Chaste Tree, Vitex, Monk's Pepper Tree
Botanical Name: Vitex agnus-castus 'Montrose Purple'
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 5
Price: US$12.99


Question about the product