Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 9906
Common Name: Negronne Fig, Violette de Bourdeaux Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Negronne'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 36
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product