Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 10045
Common Name: Nong Nooch Vine
Botanical Name: Petraeovitex bambusetorum
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 25
Price: US$19.99


Question about the product