Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 10856
Common Name: Becnel's Italian Black Fig
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Becnel's Italian Black'
Container Size: 4.5 inch / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product