Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 10882
Common Name: Blue Fortune Agastache, Hyssop
Botanical Name: Agastache 'Blue Fortune'
Container Size: 3.5 inch / 16 fl.oz. / 473 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$7.99


Question about the product