Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

 Italian Honey Fig,  a.k.a.  Lattarula Fig,  Blanche Fig, White Marseille Fig, Lemon Fig,, Ficus carica 'Blanche'

Catalog ID# 11023
Common Name: Italian Honey Fig, a.k.a. Lattarula Fig, Blanche Fig, White Marseille Fig, Lemon Fig,
Botanical Name: Ficus carica 'Blanche'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 25
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product