Question about the product

Product Information
You are asking a question about:

Catalog ID# 11104
Common Name: Aromi's King's Wizard Deciduous Native Azalea
Botanical Name: Rhododendron x 'Kings Wizard'
Container Size: 4.5 inch Pot / 20 fl.oz. / 591 ml
Currently Available: 0
Price: US$14.99


Question about the product